-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Deh Pal

Map of Deh Pal Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Pal,Deh Pāl,Dekhpal',Dekhpal’,ده پال, Deh Pāl

Deh Pal

Welcome to the Deh Pal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Pāl. See Deh Pal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Pāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Deh Pal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07412/66.07702
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Deh Pal
  •  
Places near Deh Pal

Online Dating

Deh Pal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Pal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Pal, Afghanistan