-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tatarin

Map of Tatarin Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tatarin,Tātarīn,تاترین, Tātarīn

Tatarin

Welcome to the Tatarin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tātarīn. See Tatarin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tātarīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tatarin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00959/66.15842
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:09
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Tatarin
  •  
Places near Tatarin

Online Dating

Tatarin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tatarin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tatarin, Afghanistan