-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Spin Keche Ghar

Map of De Spin Keche Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Spin Kece Ghar,De Spin Keche Ghar,De Spīn Kechē Ghar,De Spīn Kēčē Ghar,Dê Spīn Kēchē Ghar,Gora Spinkechegar,Spin Kece Ghar,Spīn Kēčē Ghar,د سپین کېچې غر, Dê Spīn Kēchē Ghar

De Spin Keche Ghar

Welcome to the De Spin Keche Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Spīn Kēchē Ghar. See De Spin Keche Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Spīn Kēchē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Spin Keche Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08811/66.19197
  • Altitude: 1740 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near De Spin Keche Ghar
  •  
Places near De Spin Keche Ghar

Online Dating

De Spin Keche Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Spin Keche Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Spin Keche Ghar, Afghanistan