-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Tizak Mandeh

Map of De Tizak Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tizak Mandah,De Tizak Mandeh,De Tīzak Māndah,Dê Tīzak Māndêh,Tizakmandekh,د تزک مانده,Ḏe Tizak Mānḏeh, Dê Tīzak Māndêh

De Tizak Mandeh

Welcome to the De Tizak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tīzak Māndêh. See De Tizak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tīzak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Tizak Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10568/66.20714
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near De Tizak Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Tizak Mandeh

Online Dating

De Tizak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Tizak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tizak Mandeh, Afghanistan