-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Khwajah Zur Ghar

Map of De Khwajah Zur Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khvajeh Zur Ghar,De Khvājeh Zūr Ghar,De Khwajah Zur Ghar,De Khwajazur Ghar,Dê Khwājah Zūr Ghar,Gora Khodzhakhazurgar,Khwajazur Ghar,Khwājazūṟ Ghaṟ,د خواجه زور غر,Ḏe Khwājazūṟ Ghaṟ, Dê Khwājah Zūr Ghar

De Khwajah Zur Ghar

Welcome to the De Khwajah Zur Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khwājah Zūr Ghar. See De Khwajah Zur Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khwājah Zūr Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Khwajah Zur Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.11028/66.24226
  • Altitude: 1635 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:36
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near De Khwajah Zur Ghar
  •  
Places near De Khwajah Zur Ghar

Online Dating

De Khwajah Zur Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Khwajah Zur Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khwajah Zur Ghar, Afghanistan