Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Pai Nawe Tsakah

Map of De Pai Nawe Tsakah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Pai Nawe Tsakah,De Pay Nawe Cakka,De Pay Nawe Tsakkah,De Pāy Nāwē Tsakkah,Dê Pāī Nāwē Tsakah,Gora Tay-Nave-Chakka,د پای ناوې څکه,Ḏe Pāy Nāwē Cakka, Dê Pāī Nāwē Tsakah

De Pai Nawe Tsakah

Welcome to the De Pai Nawe Tsakah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Pāī Nāwē Tsakah. See De Pai Nawe Tsakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Pāī Nāwē Tsakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Pai Nawe Tsakah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1590 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:06
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near De Pai Nawe Tsakah
Places near De Pai Nawe Tsakah

Online Dating

De Pai Nawe Tsakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Pai Nawe Tsakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Pai Nawe Tsakah, Afghanistan