-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Karwi Shaylah

Map of Karwi Shaylah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karu'i Sela,Karu'i Shelah,Karu’i Shēlah,Karu’i Šela,Karw'i Sela,Karwi Shaylah,Karwī Shaylah,Karw’i Šela,Koreishela,کروی شیله, Karwī Shaylah

Karwi Shaylah

Welcome to the Karwi Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karwī Shaylah. See Karwi Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karwī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karwi Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12135/66.28285
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:11
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Karwi Shaylah
  •  
Places near Karwi Shaylah

Online Dating

Karwi Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karwi Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karwi Shaylah, Afghanistan