Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Junubi Spin Ghar

Map of Junubi Spin Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhanubi-Spingar,Janubi Spin Ghar,Janūbī Spīn Ghar,Jonubi Spin Ghar,Jonūbī Spīn Ghar,Junubi Spin Ghar,Junūbī Spīn Ghar,جنوبی سپین غر, Junūbī Spīn Ghar

Junubi Spin Ghar

Welcome to the Junubi Spin Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Spīn Ghar. See Junubi Spin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Spīn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Junubi Spin Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1580 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:44
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Junubi Spin Ghar
Places near Junubi Spin Ghar

Online Dating

Junubi Spin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Junubi Spin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Spin Ghar, Afghanistan