-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kazhah

Map of Kazhah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kaza,Kaza',Kazhah,Kaz̲h̲ah,Kaža’,کږه, Kaz̲h̲ah

Kazhah

Welcome to the Kazhah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaz̲h̲ah. See Kazhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaz̲h̲ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kazhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.46715/64.80952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Kazhah
  •  
Places near Kazhah
Khānō Khēl (11 km) Mālī Khēl (11.1 km) Chōkāzaī (11.2 km) Nōkar Khēl (11.2 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (11.4 km) Akhtar Khēlō Kêlay (11.8 km) Wahāb Khānō Kêlay (12.4 km) Shāmī (12.5 km) Āghā Khēlō Kêlay (12.8 km) Ḩājī Khēl (13 km) Sūr Gunbad (13.4 km) Kōykak (13.5 km) Khrō Ghbargah (14.2 km) Gandah Khēl (14.4 km) Zarzadah (14.4 km) Bahlōlzī (14.7 km) Dēwāl Kêlay (15.2 km) Ḏōlah (15.4 km)

Online Dating

Kazhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhah, Afghanistan