-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Srah Kanah

Map of Srah Kanah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Srakana,Sra Kana,Srah Kanah,Srah Kānah,Srah Kāṉah,Sṟa Kāna,سره کاڼه, Srah Kāṉah

Srah Kanah

Welcome to the Srah Kanah google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Kāṉah. See Srah Kanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Kāṉah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Srah Kanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.41006/64.94863
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:40
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Srah Kanah
  •  
Places near Srah Kanah

Online Dating

Srah Kanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Kanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Kanah, Afghanistan