-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gawidah Chinah

Map of Gawidah Chinah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gavidachina,Gaweda Cina,Gawedh Chinah,Gawidah Chinah,Gāweda Čina,Gāwedh Chīnah,Gāwidah Chīnah,چشمۀ گاوده,گاوده چینه, Gāwidah Chīnah

Gawidah Chinah

Welcome to the Gawidah Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāwidah Chīnah. See Gawidah Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāwidah Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gawidah Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.52681/67.04271
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Gawidah Chinah
  •  
Places near Gawidah Chinah

Online Dating

Gawidah Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gawidah Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gawidah Chinah, Afghanistan