-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kshetah Akarah

Map of Kshetah Akarah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksata Akara,Kshataakara,Kshatah Akarah,Kshetah Akarah,Ks̲h̲êtah Akarah,Kšata Akara,kshth akrh,كشته اكره,کښته اکره, Ks̲h̲êtah Akarah

Kshetah Akarah

Welcome to the Kshetah Akarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Akarah. See Kshetah Akarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Akarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kshetah Akarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50552/67.29712
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:15
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Kshetah Akarah
  •  
Places near Kshetah Akarah

Online Dating

Kshetah Akarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kshetah Akarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Akarah, Afghanistan