-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Portah Akarah

Map of Portah Akarah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Porta Akara,Portah Akarah,Powrtah Akarah,Pōrtah Akarah,Pōṟta Akaṟa,pwrth akrh,پورته اكره,پورته اکره, Pōrtah Akarah

Portah Akarah

Welcome to the Portah Akarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōrtah Akarah. See Portah Akarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōrtah Akarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Portah Akarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.52446/67.30078
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:50
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Portah Akarah
  •  
Places near Portah Akarah
Pōrtah Akarah (0 km) Lakaṟī Band Kêlay (1.2 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Akarah (2.3 km) Pōṯakay (3 km) Murīd (3.6 km) Lughêy (3.9 km) Lwaṟ Pirsh (5.3 km) Kārgêh Zālay (5.5 km) Pēwarah (5.6 km) Pirsh (6.1 km) Barāt Kārēz Kêlay (6.5 km) Ghunḏêy (6.5 km) Pōrtah Salād (6.9 km) Dê Ighzō Kêlay (7 km) Tōrwām (7.1 km) Wêch Khwaṟah (7.4 km) ‘Alī Shēr (7.5 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Salād (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Portah Akarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Portah Akarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Portah Akarah, Afghanistan