-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lakari Band Kelay

Map of Lakari Band Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakari Band Kalay,Lakari Band Kelay,Lakari Banḏ Kalay,Lakaṟī Band Kêlay,lkry bnd kly,لکری بند كلی,لکړی بند کلی, Lakaṟī Band Kêlay

Lakari Band Kelay

Welcome to the Lakari Band Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakaṟī Band Kêlay. See Lakari Band Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakaṟī Band Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lakari Band Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53229/67.29134
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Lakari Band Kelay
  •  
Places near Lakari Band Kelay

Online Dating

Lakari Band Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakari Band Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakari Band Kelay, Afghanistan