Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kande Tsah

Map of Kande Tsah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kande Ca,Kande Chah,Kande Tsah,Kandē Tsāh,Kanḏē Chāh,Kanḏē Cā,kndy chah,کندی چاه,کندې څاه, Kandē Tsāh

Kande Tsah

Welcome to the Kande Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kandē Tsāh. See Kande Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kandē Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kande Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kande Tsah
Places near Kande Tsah

Online Dating

Kande Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kande Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kande Tsah, Afghanistan