Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kshetah Salad

Map of Kshetah Salad Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksata Salad,Kshatah Salad,Kshatah Salāḏ,Kshatasalad,Kshetah Salad,Ks̲h̲êtah Salād,Kšata Salād,kshth slad,كشته سلاد,کښته سلاد, Ks̲h̲êtah Salād

Kshetah Salad

Welcome to the Kshetah Salad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Salād. See Kshetah Salad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Salād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kshetah Salad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:28
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kshetah Salad
Places near Kshetah Salad

Online Dating

Kshetah Salad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kshetah Salad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Salad, Afghanistan