-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kazheh Bilah

Map of Kazheh Bilah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazeh Bela,Kazheh Belah,Kazheh Bilah,Kazibila,Kāzeh Bela,Kāz̲h̲eh Belah,Kāz̲h̲êh Bilah,kazhh blh,کاږه بله,کاژه بله, Kāz̲h̲êh Bilah

Kazheh Bilah

Welcome to the Kazheh Bilah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāz̲h̲êh Bilah. See Kazheh Bilah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāz̲h̲êh Bilah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kazheh Bilah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.52464/67.49012
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:16
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Kazheh Bilah
  •  
Places near Kazheh Bilah

Online Dating

Kazheh Bilah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazheh Bilah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazheh Bilah, Afghanistan