-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kherah Zhawerah

Map of Kherah Zhawerah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khera Zawera,Kherah Zawerah,Kherah Zhawerah,Kheṟa Zaweṟa,Khirazavira,Khêṟah Zhawêrah,khrh zwrh,خره زوره,خړه زوره, Khêṟah Zhawêrah

Kherah Zhawerah

Welcome to the Kherah Zhawerah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khêṟah Zhawêrah. See Kherah Zhawerah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khêṟah Zhawêrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kherah Zhawerah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5372/67.38728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Kherah Zhawerah
  •  
Places near Kherah Zhawerah

Online Dating

Kherah Zhawerah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kherah Zhawerah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kherah Zhawerah, Afghanistan