-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kshetah Wulgay

Map of Kshetah Wulgay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksata Wulgay,Kshatah Wulgay,Kshatavul'gay,Kshatavul’gay,Kshetah Wulgay,Ks̲h̲êtah Wulgay,Kšata Wulgay,kshth wlgy,كشته ولگی,کښته ولگی, Ks̲h̲êtah Wulgay

Kshetah Wulgay

Welcome to the Kshetah Wulgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Wulgay. See Kshetah Wulgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Wulgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kshetah Wulgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.55905/67.38232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:34
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Kshetah Wulgay
  •  
Places near Kshetah Wulgay

Online Dating

Kshetah Wulgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kshetah Wulgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Wulgay, Afghanistan