-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lakari Band

Map of Lakari Band Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lakariband,Lakari Band,lkry bnd,لکری بند, Lakari Band

Lakari Band

Welcome to the Lakari Band google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakari Band. See Lakari Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakari Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lakari Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.55306/67.28389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:53
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Lakari Band
  •  
Places near Lakari Band

Online Dating

Lakari Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakari Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakari Band, Afghanistan