-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wastalay

Map of Wastalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vastalay,Wastalay,وستلی, Wastalay

Wastalay

Welcome to the Wastalay google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wastalay. See Wastalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wastalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wastalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60136/67.25977
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:27
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Wastalay
  •  
Places near Wastalay

Online Dating

Wastalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wastalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wastalay, Afghanistan