Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tileray

Map of Tileray Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Teleray,Telēṟay,Tileray,Tilēray,tlyry,تلیری,تلېری, Tilēray


Welcome to the Tileray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tilēray. See Tileray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tilēray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tileray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:40
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Tileray
Places near Tileray

Online Dating

Tileray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tileray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tileray, Afghanistan