-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tabey

Map of Tabey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tabay,Tabey,Tabêy,tby,تبی,تبۍ, Tabêy

Tabey

Welcome to the Tabey google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tabêy. See Tabey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tabêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tabey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.61902/67.24472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Tabey
  •  
Places near Tabey

Online Dating

Tabey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tabey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabey, Afghanistan