Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shaykhayinah

Map of Shaykhayinah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhayena,Sekhayenah,Shaykhayinah,Sheykhayina,skhynh,Šekhayena,سخينه,شیخینه, Shaykhayinah


Welcome to the Shaykhayinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykhayinah. See Shaykhayinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykhayinah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaykhayinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:41
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shaykhayinah
Places near Shaykhayinah

Online Dating

Shaykhayinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaykhayinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykhayinah, Afghanistan