Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dagay

Map of Dagay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dagay,Dāgay,dagy,داگی,ډاگی,Ḏāgay, Ḏāgay


Welcome to the Dagay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏāgay. See Dagay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏāgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dagay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:50
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Dagay
Places near Dagay

Online Dating

Dagay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dagay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dagay, Afghanistan