-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Balanzai

Map of Balanzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balanzai,Balanzay,Balaṉzaī,Balaṉzāy,blnzy,بلنزی,بلڼزی, Balaṉzaī

Balanzai

Welcome to the Balanzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balaṉzaī. See Balanzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balaṉzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Balanzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60364/67.13123
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Balanzai
  •  
Places near Balanzai

Online Dating

Balanzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balanzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balanzai, Afghanistan