Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pan Kelay

Map of Pan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pan Kalay,Pan Kelay,Pāṉ Kalay,Pāṉ Kêlay,قريۀ پان,پاڼ کلی, Pāṉ Kêlay

Pan Kelay

Welcome to the Pan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāṉ Kêlay. See Pan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāṉ Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Pan Kelay
Places near Pan Kelay

Online Dating

Pan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pan Kelay, Afghanistan