-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Belah

Map of Belah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bela,Belah,Bēla,Bēlah,bylh,بيله,بېله, Bēlah

Belah

Welcome to the Belah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēlah. See Belah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Belah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.57981/67.11533
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Belah
  •  
Places near Belah
Bēlah (0 km) Chowday (1.5 km) Kats (2 km) Wulgē (2.1 km) Poṯak (2.5 km) Churmay (2.6 km) Balaṉzaī (3 km) Karwaṟaī (3.3 km) Lōy Kêlay (3.5 km) Gadāy (3.5 km) Mārāb (3.5 km) Miyān Kêlay (3.6 km) Bāzōṟay (4 km) Pāṉ Kêlay (4 km) Bākilah (4 km) Zhawirkān (4.1 km) Ḏāgay (4.1 km) Shāh Tangay (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Belah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Belah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Belah, Afghanistan