-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bazoray

Map of Bazoray Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazoray,Bazowray,Bāzowṟay,Bāzōray,Bāzōṟay,bazwry,بازوری,بازوړی, Bāzōṟay

Bazoray

Welcome to the Bazoray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzōṟay. See Bazoray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzōṟay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bazoray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.56805/67.15463
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Bazoray
  •  
Places near Bazoray

Online Dating

Bazoray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazoray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazoray, Afghanistan