-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Ali Shayr Kelay

Map of `Ali Shayr Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ali Ser Kalay,Ali Šēr Kalay,Alisherkalay,`Ali Shayr Kelay,`Ali Shir Kalay,علی شیر کلی,قريۀ علی شير,‘Alī Shayr Kêlay,‘Alī Shīr Kalay, ‘Alī Shayr Kêlay

`Ali Shayr Kelay

Welcome to the `Ali Shayr Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Shayr Kêlay. See `Ali Shayr Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Shayr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Ali Shayr Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.56514/67.1679
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:02
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near `Ali Shayr Kelay
  •  
Places near `Ali Shayr Kelay
‘Alī Shēr Kêlay (0 km) Ḏangar (0.9 km) Bāzōṟay (1.3 km) Seh Palzaī (1.9 km) Karwaṟaī (2.2 km) Balkhērzaī (3 km) Lanḏêy (3.3 km) Wulgē (3.3 km) Adōzaī (3.4 km) Poṯak (3.5 km) Sumuchak (3.8 km) Churmay (3.8 km) Wustilaī (4 km) Shāh Tangay (4 km) Changāzaī (4.2 km) Lwaṟ Changāzaī (4.4 km) Sowganêy (4.5 km) Sūr Wām (4.6 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Shayr Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Shayr Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Shayr Kelay, Afghanistan