-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wustilay

Map of Wustilay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vustilay,Wustelay,Wustilay,وستلی, Wustilay

Wustilay

Welcome to the Wustilay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wustilay. See Wustilay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wustilay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wustilay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53549/67.14433
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:39
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Wustilay
  •  
Places near Wustilay

Online Dating

Wustilay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wustilay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wustilay, Afghanistan