-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shah Tangai

Map of Shah Tangai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Tangay,Shah Tangai,Shah Tangay,Shakhtangay,Shāh Tangay,Shāh Tangaī,kwtl shah,Šāh Tangay,شاه تنگی,كوتلٔ شاه, Shāh Tangaī

Shah Tangai

Welcome to the Shah Tangai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Tangaī. See Shah Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shah Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54183/67.13598
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Shah Tangai
  •  
Places near Shah Tangai

Online Dating

Shah Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Tangai, Afghanistan