Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Ziarat Tangai

Map of De Ziarat Tangai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ziarat Tangai,De Ziarat Tangay,De Zyarat Tangay,De Zīārat Tangay,Dê Zīārat Tangaī,Ziarattangay,zyart kwtl,د زیارت تنگی,زيارتٔ كوتل,Ḏe Zyārat Tangay, Dê Zīārat Tangaī

De Ziarat Tangai

Welcome to the De Ziarat Tangai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Zīārat Tangaī. See De Ziarat Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Zīārat Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Ziarat Tangai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:57
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near De Ziarat Tangai
Places near De Ziarat Tangai

Online Dating

De Ziarat Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Ziarat Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ziarat Tangai, Afghanistan