Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bakilah

Map of Bakilah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakela,Bakelah,Bakila,Bakilah,Bākela,Bākelah,Bākilah,baklh,باكله,باکله, Bākilah


Welcome to the Bakilah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bākilah. See Bakilah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bākilah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bakilah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Bakilah
Places near Bakilah

Online Dating

Bakilah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bakilah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakilah, Afghanistan