-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Patikzai Chinah

Map of Patikzai Chinah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Patekzay Chinah,Patekzay Cina,Patikzai Chinah,Patikzaychina,Pātekzay Čina,Pātekzāy Chīnah,Pātikzaī Chīnah,پاتکزی چینه,چشمۀ پاتكزی, Pātikzaī Chīnah

Patikzai Chinah

Welcome to the Patikzai Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pātikzaī Chīnah. See Patikzai Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pātikzaī Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Patikzai Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.56798/67.01628
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:57
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Patikzai Chinah
  •  
Places near Patikzai Chinah

Online Dating

Patikzai Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Patikzai Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patikzai Chinah, Afghanistan