-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Garang Darah

Map of De Garang Darah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Garang Darah,De Garang Darrah,Dê Gaṟang Darah,Garangdarra,د گړنگ دره,درۀ شاخ, Dê Gaṟang Darah

De Garang Darah

Welcome to the De Garang Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Gaṟang Darah. See De Garang Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Gaṟang Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Garang Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.65558/67.11536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:11
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near De Garang Darah
  •  
Places near De Garang Darah

Online Dating

De Garang Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Garang Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Garang Darah, Afghanistan