-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Loy Sami Ghrunah

Map of Loy Sami Ghrunah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Loy-Sami-Gruna,Gory Loy-Samigruna,Loy Sami Ghruna,Loy Sami Ghrunah,Luy Sami Ghrunah,Lōy Samī Ghrūnah,Lōy Sāmi Ghrūna,Lōy Sāmi Ghṟūna,Lūy Sāmi Ghṟūnah,Lūy Sāmī Ghṟūnah,lwy samy ghrwnh,لوی سامی غرونه,لوی سمی غرونه, Lōy Samī Ghrūnah

Loy Sami Ghrunah

Welcome to the Loy Sami Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Samī Ghrūnah. See Loy Sami Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Samī Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Loy Sami Ghrunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6639/66.97874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Loy Sami Ghrunah
  •  
Places near Loy Sami Ghrunah

Online Dating

Loy Sami Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Sami Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Sami Ghrunah, Afghanistan