Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Payo Nikeh

Map of Payo Nikeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Payonika,Payo Nikeh,Payow Nikeh,Pāyow Nīkeh,Pāyō Nikeh,Pāyō Nīkêh,payw nykh,پايو نيكه,پایو نیکه, Pāyō Nīkêh

Payo Nikeh

Welcome to the Payo Nikeh google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāyō Nīkêh. See Payo Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāyō Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Payo Nikeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:56
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Payo Nikeh
Places near Payo Nikeh

Online Dating

Payo Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Payo Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payo Nikeh, Afghanistan