-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khun Darah

Map of Khun Darah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khun Darah,Khun Darrah,Khundarra,Khūn Darah,Khūn Darrah,خون دره, Khūn Darah

Khun Darah

Welcome to the Khun Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūn Darah. See Khun Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūn Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khun Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.582/66.82402
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Khun Darah
  •  
Places near Khun Darah

Online Dating

Khun Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khun Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khun Darah, Afghanistan