-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Ali Shayr Darah

Map of `Ali Shayr Darah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alisherdarra,`Ali Ser Darrah,`Ali Shayr Darah,`Ali Shir Darreh,درۀ علی شير,علی شیر دره,‘Ali Sēṟ Ḏaṟṟah,‘Alī Shayr Darah,‘Alī Shīr Darreh, ‘Alī Shayr Darah

`Ali Shayr Darah

Welcome to the `Ali Shayr Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Shayr Darah. See `Ali Shayr Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Shayr Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Ali Shayr Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6971/67.09336
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:48
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near `Ali Shayr Darah
  •  
Places near `Ali Shayr Darah
Sūr Kats (3 km) Lālī Kêlay (4.2 km) Malī Kêlay (4.6 km) Sayyidān (5.5 km) Shīn Kats (6.5 km) Ghbargaī (6.6 km) Masigī Kêlay (8.4 km) Lōy Kangar Kêlay (8.5 km) Kaz̲h̲akaī (8.6 km) Muḩammadzaī (9.5 km) Khogam Fort (9.7 km) Miyān Kêlay (9.7 km) Lōy Kêlay (9.7 km) Shaykhzaī (9.7 km) Qaryah-ye Sayyidān (9.8 km) Pāṉ Kêlay (9.8 km) Gaṟang (9.8 km) Gaṟang (10 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Shayr Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Shayr Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Shayr Darah, Afghanistan