Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Harun Darah

Map of De Harun Darah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Harun Darah,De Harun Darrah,De Hārun Darrah,Dê Hārun Darah,Kharundarra,د هارن دره,درۀ هارون, Dê Hārun Darah

De Harun Darah

Welcome to the De Harun Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Hārun Darah. See De Harun Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Hārun Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Harun Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:05
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near De Harun Darah
Places near De Harun Darah

Online Dating

De Harun Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Harun Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Harun Darah, Afghanistan