-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zighmi Mandeh

Map of Zighmi Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zeghmi Mandah,Zeghmi Mandeh,Zeghmi Māndah,Zeghmi Mānḏeh,Zighmi Mandeh,Zighmī Māndêh,Zigmimandekh,jwy zghmy,جوئ زغمی,زغمی مانده, Zighmī Māndêh

Zighmi Mandeh

Welcome to the Zighmi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zighmī Māndêh. See Zighmi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zighmī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zighmi Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69228/67.1156
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:49
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Zighmi Mandeh
  •  
Places near Zighmi Mandeh

Online Dating

Zighmi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zighmi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zighmi Mandeh, Afghanistan