Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Loy Kangar Mandeh

Map of Loy Kangar Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Kangar Mandeh,Loy-Kangardarra,Luy Kangar Mandah,Lōy Kangar Māndêh,Lōy Kangaṟ Mānḏeh,Lūy Kangar Māndah,jwy kngr klan,جوئ كنگرٔ كلان,لوی کنگر مانده, Lōy Kangar Māndêh

Loy Kangar Mandeh

Welcome to the Loy Kangar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Kangar Māndêh. See Loy Kangar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Kangar Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Loy Kangar Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:41
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Loy Kangar Mandeh
Places near Loy Kangar Mandeh
Anā Khēl (0.3 km) Sākzī Kêlay (1.7 km) Ḏāg (1.9 km) Shāhyār Khēl (2.3 km) Bārī Kalay (2.3 km) Zīrak (2.4 km) Garzī Zī (2.5 km) Qaryah-ye Shēlah (2.6 km) Ghunḏêy (2.7 km) ‘Azīz Khēl Kêlay (2.8 km) Qaryah-ye Sayyidān (3.2 km) Shaykhzaī (3.5 km) Shāh Khēl Kêlay (3.8 km) Madēzaī (3.9 km) Muḩammadzaī (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Loy Kangar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Kangar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Kangar Mandeh, Afghanistan