-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Karez-e Tukha'i

Map of Karez-e Tukha'i Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Tukha'i,Kareze Tokha'i,Karezi-Tukhay,Kariz-e Tokha'i,Kārēz-e Ţukhā’ī,Kārīz-e Ţokhā’i,Kāṟēze Ṯokhā’i,karyz tkhayy,كاريزٔ طخائی,کارېز طخائی, Kārēz-e Ţukhā’ī

Karez-e Tukha'i

Welcome to the Karez-e Tukha'i google satellite map! This vineyard is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Ţukhā’ī. See Karez-e Tukha'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Ţukhā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Tukha'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: vineyard
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.70751/67.19903
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Karez-e Tukha'i
  •  
Places near Karez-e Tukha'i
Kuchnay Kangar Kêlay (1.4 km) Lōy Kangar Kêlay (1.6 km) Sākzī Kêlay (2 km) Anā Khēl (3.4 km) Qaryah-ye Shēlah (3.8 km) Qaryah-ye Sayyidān (4.3 km) Shaykhzaī (4.5 km) Muḩammadzaī (4.9 km) Shāhyār Khēl (5.1 km) Ḏāg (5.4 km) Bārī Kalay (5.9 km) Zīrak (6 km) Garzī Zī (6.1 km) Ghunḏêy (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Tukha'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Tukha'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Tukha'i, Afghanistan