-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mali Kelay

Map of Mali Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mali Kalay,Mali Kelay,Malī Kêlay,قريۀ ملی,ملی کلی, Malī Kêlay

Mali Kelay

Welcome to the Mali Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malī Kêlay. See Mali Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mali Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67525/67.13456
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:50
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Mali Kelay
  •  
Places near Mali Kelay

Online Dating

Mali Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mali Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mali Kelay, Afghanistan