-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shahyar Khel

Map of Shahyar Khel Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahyarkhel,Shahyar Khel,Shahyar Kheyl,Shakh'yarkheyl',Shakh’yarkheyl’,Shāhyār Kheyl,Shāhyār Khēl,shahyar khyl,Šāhyārkhēl,شاحیار خېل,شاهيار خيل, Shāhyār Khēl

Shahyar Khel

Welcome to the Shahyar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhyār Khēl. See Shahyar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhyār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shahyar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66279/67.21253
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:19
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Shahyar Khel
  •  
Places near Shahyar Khel

Online Dating

Shahyar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahyar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahyar Khel, Afghanistan