-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Qaryah-ye Sayyidan

Map of Qaryah-ye Sayyidan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Seyidan,Kar’yayi-Seyidan,Qariyeh-e Seyyedan,Qarya-i-Sayedan,Qaryah-ye Sayyidan,Qaryah-ye Sayyidān,Qarīyeh-e Seyyedān,Qaṟya-i-Sayeḏān,قريۀ سييدان,قریه سیدان, Qaryah-ye Sayyidān

Qaryah-ye Sayyidan

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Sayyidan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Sayyidān. See Qaryah-ye Sayyidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Sayyidān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Sayyidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66963/67.19159
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Sayyidan
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Sayyidan

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Sayyidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Sayyidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Sayyidan, Afghanistan