Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Qaryah-ye Shaylah

Map of Qaryah-ye Shaylah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Shela,Kar’yayi-Shela,Qariyeh-e Shelah,Qarya-i-Sela,Qarya-i-Šēla,Qaryah-ye Shaylah,Qarīyeh-e Shēlah,قريۀ جوی,قریه شیله, Qaryah-ye Shaylah

Qaryah-ye Shaylah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Shaylah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Shaylah. See Qaryah-ye Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Shaylah
Places near Qaryah-ye Shaylah

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Shaylah, Afghanistan