Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kamal Khel

Map of Kamal Khel Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamal Khel,Kamal Kheyl,Kamāl Kheyl,Kamāl Khēl,kmal khyl,كمال خيل,کمال خېل, Kamāl Khēl

Kamal Khel

Welcome to the Kamal Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamāl Khēl. See Kamal Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamāl Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kamal Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kamal Khel
Places near Kamal Khel

Online Dating

Kamal Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamal Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamal Khel, Afghanistan