-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gory Zharagunda

Map of Gory Zharagunda Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Zharagunda,Zare Ghundi,Zarē Ghūndī,Zhare Ghundey,Zhare Ghundi,Zhaṟē Ghūnḏey,Zhaṟē Ghūnḏī,zhry ghwndy,ژری غوندی,ژړې غونډی, Gory Zharagunda

Gory Zharagunda

Welcome to the Gory Zharagunda google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Zharagunda. See Gory Zharagunda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Zharagunda area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gory Zharagunda
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.70786/67.29527
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:42
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Gory Zharagunda
  •  
Places near Gory Zharagunda

Online Dating

Gory Zharagunda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Zharagunda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Zharagunda, Afghanistan